高師機構典藏 NKNUIR > 科技學院 >  Internal System Error Community Detail

Introduction: 配合學校發展為綜合大學的願景, 科技學院組合、工業科技教育、工業設計、光電與通訊工程、電子工程、軟體工程與管理等五個學系, 以及半導體設計研究所, 試圖開拓非師資培育的研究與教學領域, 科技學院將致力於規劃、開設跨系所學程, 為學生提供多元化的學習領域。同時, 積極與企業機構、職業訓練中心建立合作關係, 強化學生進入職業市場的競爭力, 並拓展國際交流管道, 建立學生豁達的世界觀。

Internal System Error

The system has experienced an internal error. Please try to do what you were doing again, and if the problem persists, please contact us so we can fix the problem.