English  |  正體中文  |  简体中文  |  Items with full text/Total items : 16335/24214 (67%)

高師機構典藏 NKNUIR > 藝術學院 > 視覺設計學系 >  Internal System Error Community Detail

Introduction: 於民國九十一年八月正式成立,成立之初,即積極建立制度與發展空間、設備為重要所務。並於九十三年成立碩士在職專班,提供中南部設計業界與教師進修機會,九十五年成立視覺設計系大學部,招收優秀設計學生,由李億勳教授擔任首任系主任,九十六年系所合一,視傳所改為視覺設計系碩士班。旨在提升視覺設計人力的藝術素質,培育藝術與科技素養兼備的人才,並著重藝術品味與美感素養,以人文科學之精神與哲學論證的學理,來強化高級設計教育的本質。

Internal System Error

The system has experienced an internal error. Please try to do what you were doing again, and if the problem persists, please contact us so we can fix the problem.